Stav přihlášek ke dni 23.04.2024
FIDE OPEN "A" | FIDE | | |
1 | IM | Decuigniere, Tom | FRA | 2401 | Vandoeuvre echecs | |
2 | IM | Nguyen, Piotr | POL | 2398 | Dwie Wieże Kraków | |
3 | GM | Romanishin, Oleg | UKR | 2372 | | |
4 | FM | Sernecki, Franciszek | POL | 2342 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | |
5 | IM | Plischki, Sebastian | GER | 2331 | SK Rinteln | |
6 | IM | Goluch, Piotr | POL | 2325 | UKS SP3 Bogatynia | |
7 | FM | Bujnoch, Radek | CZE | 2302 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | |
8 | FM | Novotný, Michal | CZE | 2285 | Chess club Písek | |
9 | IM | Vesselovsky, Serguei | CZE | 2284 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
10 | FM | Šrámek, Vojtěch | CZE | 2281 | SK Slavia Orlová | |
11 | FM | Rudolf, Michal | POL | 2268 | ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa | |
12 | FM | Chkhaidze, Nikoloz | GEO | 2265 | | |
13 | FM | Zdybel, Przemysław | POL | 2264 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | |
14 | WIM | M, Sahithi Varshini | IND | 2255 | | |
15 | | Świcarz, Maciej | POL | 2251 | Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław | |
16 | FM | Meers, Hubert | POL | 2250 | UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia | |
17 | | Xylogiannopoulos, Antonios | GRE | 2247 | SO Kallitheas | |
18 | FM | Nemitz, Alfred | GER | 2235 | USV Potsdam | |
19 | | Pourquet, Matthieu | FRA | 2233 | Vandoeuvre echecs | |
20 | | Húsek, Martin | CZE | 2232 | ŠK Staré Město | |
21 | FM | Sobek, Jaroslav | CZE | 2201 | Šachový klub Karviná | |
22 | | Jafarli, Babak | AZE | 2187 | Ganja Chess School | |
23 | FM | Jedlička, Aleš | CZE | 2174 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | |
24 | IM | Mannion, Stephen | SCO | 2159 | Paisley | |
25 | FM | Varga, Csaba Zoltan | HUN | 2156 | | |
26 | | Jireš, Jiří | CZE | 2151 | ŠK Duras BVK | |
27 | FM | Kamil, Warchoł | POL | 2149 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | |
28 | FM | Lys, Josef | CZE | 2146 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
29 | FM | Tymrakiewicz, Rafał | POL | 2135 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | |
30 | | Backiel, Hubert | POL | 2129 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | |
31 | IM | Dobrovolský, Ladislav | CZE | 2128 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
32 | | Trapl, Dalibor | CZE | 2109 | Šachový klub Loko Praha | |
33 | | Fizer, Marek | CZE | 2096 | Interchess | |
34 | | Hladký, Tadeáš | CZE | 2096 | Šachový klub Moravská Slavia | |
35 | WFM | Fischer, Julie | FRA | 2091 | | |
36 | | Dylong, Antoni | POL | 2085 | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski | |
37 | | Mrva, Marek | CZE | 2075 | TJ Ostrava | |
38 | | Kubik, Rafał | POL | 2074 | UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy | |
39 | | Tillmann, Stanislav | CZE | 2069 | TJ Ostrava | |
40 | FM | Valenta, Vít Václav | CZE | 2067 | | |
41 | | Sikora, Matouš | CZE | 2066 | SK Slavia Orlová | |
42 | | Ret, Adam Josef | CZE | 2060 | SK Oáza Praha | |
43 | | Vrňata, Jiří | CZE | 2057 | | |
44 | | Juračák, David | CZE | 2054 | Interchess | |
45 | | Kondys, Piotr | POL | 2048 | KSz Silesia Racibórz | |
46 | | Ugorek, Kacper | POL | 2034 | KTS Kalisz | |
47 | | Veselý, Martin | CZE | 2027 | TJ Ostrava | |
48 | | Kozłowski, Franciszek | POL | 2021 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | |
49 | | Rekuć, Patryk | POL | 2003 | Muks Stoczek 45 Białystok | |
50 | | Szczotka, Klara | POL | 2003 | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | |
51 | WFM | Dmochowska, Agnieszka | POL | 2001 | Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław | |
52 | | Litner, Igor | POL | 2000 | UKS Sparta Białołęka | |
53 | | Llopis De Aysa, Manuel | ESP | 1996 | Congrés | |
54 | | Didi, Jan | CZE | 1994 | TJ Ostrava | |
55 | | Svoboda, Petr | CZE | 1993 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
56 | | Trybuś, Daniel | POL | 1983 | KMKSzach Victoria Komplexbud | |
57 | | Mrázek, Roman | CZE | 1981 | SK Slavia Orlová | |
58 | | Zelenka, Milan | CZE | 1977 | Šachy Hošťálková | |
59 | | Güleryüz, Kuzey | TUR | 1976 | | |
60 | | Jaworski, Tymon | POL | 1975 | Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław | |
61 | | Pancewicz, Szymon | POL | 1966 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | |
62 | | Dostál, Radim | CZE | 1963 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
63 | | Cimburek, Jan | CZE | 1963 | Šachový klub Jeseník | |
64 | | Olšar, Zdeněk | CZE | 1962 | SK Slavia Orlová | |
65 | | Jarolím, Jan | CZE | 1959 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
66 | | Hanák, Tomáš | CZE | 1958 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
67 | | Ogłaza, Dawid | POL | 1953 | UKS Rodło Opole | |
68 | | Kolář, Stanislav | CZE | 1942 | ŠK Šenov | |
69 | | Kozelský, Marek | CZE | 1939 | ŠK Šenov | |
70 | | Rzeszowski, Dominik | POL | 1939 | UKS Sparta Białołęka | |
71 | | Hrbek, Jáchym | CZE | 1926 | Šachy Štěpán | |
72 | | Fryč, Lukáš | CZE | 1922 | Orel jednota Ořechov | |
73 | | Zemková, Klára | CZE | 1921 | Interchess | |
74 | | Fizerová, Lucie | CZE | 1910 | Interchess | |
75 | | Starý, Lukáš | CZE | 1908 | Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | |
76 | | Jendrowiak, Maciej | POL | 1907 | MKSz Rybnik | |
77 | | Kondula, Lukáš | CZE | 1900 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
78 | | Szymkiewicz, Witold | POL | 1899 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | |
79 | | Więckowski, Michał | POL | 1899 | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | |
80 | | Hiszczyński, Jakub | POL | 1898 | UKS Korona Gdańsk | |
81 | | Heyl, Thomas | GER | 1894 | | |
82 | | Rzewucki, Jan | POL | 1893 | UKS OPP Toruń | |
83 | | Mydlář, Matěj | CZE | 1885 | Šachy Krnov | |
84 | | Pawicka, Magdalena | POL | 1884 | LKSz GCKiP Czarna | |
85 | | Ślusarczyk, Anna | POL | 1880 | MKS MOS Wieliczka | |
86 | | Majcher, Igor | POL | 1872 | OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski | |
87 | | S Nair, Swara Lakshmi | IND | 1863 | | |
88 | | Lajdamik, Kinga | POL | 1856 | KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny | |
89 | | Macíček, Jan | CZE | 1853 | TJ Dobratice | |
90 | | Boff, Ondřej | CZE | 1853 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
91 | | Wojs, Alicja | POL | 1840 | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | |
92 | | Starý, Vojtěch | CZE | 1808 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | |
93 | | Staniczek, Kacper | POL | 1729 | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski | |
94 | | Zajadlak, Miłosz | POL | 1702 | MGLKS Parnas Oława | |
| | | |
FIDE OPEN "B" (FIDE ELO < 2000) | FIDE | | |
1 | | Vysoglad, Petr | CZE | 1997 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
2 | | Trojan, Matyáš | CZE | 1983 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
3 | | Pardy, Martin | CZE | 1981 | Slezan Opava | |
4 | | Šnyta, Zdeněk | CZE | 1980 | ŠKTP Hrabyně | |
5 | | Frej, Zofia | POL | 1980 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | |
6 | | Ng, Chun Hei | HKG | 1974 | | |
7 | | Schoupal, Patrik | CZE | 1971 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
8 | | Skočík, Marek | CZE | 1964 | TJ Sloup | |
9 | | Keprt, Pavel | CZE | 1945 | Sokol Dobrá | |
10 | | Buchta, Bartoloměj | CZE | 1944 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
11 | | Bjolek, Jan | CZE | 1942 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
12 | | Lytviak, Serhii | CZE | 1930 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
13 | | Tvrdý, Petr | CZE | 1922 | Sokol Dobrá | |
14 | | Tyleček, Drahomír | CZE | 1915 | TJ Ostrava | |
15 | | Šigut, Ondřej | CZE | 1915 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
16 | | Kocur, Valter | CZE | 1905 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | |
17 | | Šamu, Pavel | CZE | 1904 | TJ Ostrava | |
18 | | Trots, Yaroslav | UKR | 1896 | Klub Marynarki Wojennej | |
19 | | Buchtová, Viktorie | CZE | 1894 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
20 | | Kawulski-Chodkiewicz, Alexander | POL | 1893 | KSz Miedź Legnica | |
21 | | Vaníček, Michal | CZE | 1882 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
22 | | Szotkowski, Bohuslav | CZE | 1878 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | |
23 | | Lipovský, Tomáš | CZE | 1875 | Sokol Brušperk | |
24 | | Semančík, David | CZE | 1872 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 | |
25 | | Blecha, Zdeněk | CZE | 1870 | Sokol Brušperk | |
26 | | Stehlík, Jiří | CZE | 1870 | Sokol Kolín | |
27 | | Břoušek, Jiří | CZE | 1870 | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice | |
28 | | Jurok, Vojtěch | CZE | 1869 | Šachová škola Bohumín | |
29 | | Vizner, Jaroslav | CZE | 1868 | TJ Baník Havířov | |
30 | | Jaroš, Bohumil | CZE | 1868 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
31 | | Repák, Jan | CZE | 1867 | TJ Ostrava | |
32 | | Kondula, Dominik | CZE | 1864 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
33 | | Blecha, Josef | CZE | 1858 | Sokol Brušperk | |
34 | | Aird, Ian | SCO | 1854 | Dalmuir Chess Club | |
35 | | Mikulenčák, Jan | CZE | 1853 | ŠKTP Hrabyně | |
36 | | Trombík, Karel | CZE | 1851 | TJ Ostrava | |
37 | | Kočí, Tomáš | CZE | 1847 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | |
38 | | Aleksanyan, Andranik | ARM | 1846 | | |
39 | | Neduchal, Jiří | CZE | 1846 | KVASACO Vacenovice | |
40 | | Trávníček, Jaroslav | CZE | 1845 | Slavia Kroměříž | |
41 | | Lizner, Milan | CZE | 1845 | TJ Pankrác | |
42 | | Čubok, Milan | CZE | 1843 | Tj Dobratice | |
43 | | Osina, Jaromír | CZE | 1838 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
44 | | Maroszczyk, Wieslaw | CZE | 1837 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
45 | | Balogh, Milan | CZE | 1836 | TJ Ostrava | |
46 | | Bashirli, Vahid | AZE | 1832 | Ganja Chess School | |
47 | | Klapuch, Dominik | CZE | 1827 | Slezan Opava | |
48 | | Koper, Štefan | CZE | 1825 | ŠK Mahrla Praha | |
49 | | Vančáková, Veronika | CZE | 1825 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
50 | | Petrov, Bogoljub | CZE | 1823 | ŠK Hošťálkovice | |
51 | | Sysala, Stanislav | CZE | 1823 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
52 | | Vaněk, Jakub | CZE | 1821 | TJ Ostrava | |
53 | | Pustějovský, Patrik | CZE | 1816 | TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | |
54 | | Horková, Tereza | CZE | 1815 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
55 | | Kusák, Lubomír | CZE | 1804 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
56 | | Rychlík, Zdeněk | CZE | 1803 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 | |
57 | | Kudla, Martin | CZE | 1802 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
58 | | Menčík, Pavel | CZE | 1801 | ŠK Duras BVK | |
59 | WCM | Bashirli, Saadat | AZE | 1800 | Ganja Chess School | |
60 | | Hladký, Mikuláš | CZE | 1798 | ŠK Duras BVK | |
61 | | Snopek, Jiří | CZE | 1797 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
62 | | Latacz, Grzegorz | POL | 1796 | Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław | |
63 | | Kučera, Šimon | CZE | 1795 | TJ Ostrava | |
64 | | Babazade, Jhala | AZE | 1795 | Lankaran Chess School | |
65 | | Kožušníková, Daniela | CZE | 1793 | Interchess | |
66 | | Bok, Tomáš | CZE | 1793 | Sokol Dobrá | |
67 | | Halamíček, Radek | CZE | 1793 | Sokol Dobrá | |
68 | | Moravec, Hynek | CZE | 1792 | TJ Hradec nad Moravicí | |
69 | | Kolařík, Tomáš | CZE | 1792 | ŠK Hošťálkovice | |
70 | | Pálka, Miroslav | SVK | 1788 | Šachový klub u troch dedkú Senica | |
71 | | Hájek, Jiří | CZE | 1788 | Šachový klub Praha 4 | |
72 | | Krampol, Vladimír | CZE | 1788 | SK Stonava | |
73 | | Cyroň, Karel | CZE | 1786 | ŠK Hošťálkovice | |
74 | | Szmek, Milan | CZE | 1783 | Šachová škola Bohumín | |
75 | | Genšerovský, Milan | CZE | 1783 | T.J. Sokol Lhotka | |
76 | | Macura, Jiří | CZE | 1779 | | |
77 | | Gajda, Rostislav | CZE | 1777 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
78 | | Ramian, Zdeněk | CZE | 1777 | ŠK Loštice | |
79 | | Matlocha, Lubomír | CZE | 1776 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 | |
80 | | Adamčík, Bohdan | CZE | 1771 | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 | |
81 | | Petrov, Nikolaj | CZE | 1767 | ŠK Šenov | |
82 | | Boff, Vojtěch | CZE | 1766 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
83 | | Nešpor, Ivan | CZE | 1765 | ŠK Šenov | |
84 | | Navrat, Roman | CZE | 1758 | ŠK U Freda Darkovičky | |
85 | | Novák, Bořivoj | CZE | 1756 | T.J.Sokol Hranice | |
86 | | Gřes, Michal | CZE | 1755 | Interchess | |
87 | | Lacková, Ludmila | CZE | 1751 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
88 | | Gurbanov, Huseyn | AZE | 1750 | Ganja Chess School | |
89 | | Švec, Luděk | CZE | 1747 | TJ Desko Liberec | |
90 | | Diviš, Jan | CZE | 1741 | ŠK Petřvald u NJ | |
91 | | Chovanec, Karel | CZE | 1740 | ŠKTP Hrabyně | |
92 | | Vlček, Antonín | CZE | 1740 | TJ Vítkov | |
93 | | Broskevič, Lumír | CZE | 1738 | ŠK Šenov | |
94 | | Rechtenberg, Karel | CZE | 1735 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
95 | | Moczała, Maja | POL | 1735 | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski | |
96 | | Kacíř, Tomáš | CZE | 1729 | TJ Dobratice | |
97 | | Rychtecký, Pavel | CZE | 1722 | TJ Bohemians Praha | |
98 | | Peterek, Zbyněk | CZE | 1720 | TJ Ostrava | |
99 | | Vyvial, Václav | CZE | 1714 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
100 | | Carbol, Otmar | CZE | 1711 | Sokol Dobrá | |
101 | | Bok, Zdeněk | CZE | 1709 | Sokol Dobrá | |
102 | | Konečný, Jakub | CZE | 1709 | Sokol Dobrá | |
103 | | Barčik, Peter | CZE | 1705 | ŠKTP Hrabyně | |
104 | | Plesník, Vladimír | CZE | 1702 | Šachy Krnov | |
105 | | Pavlas, Jaroslav | CZE | 1701 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
106 | | Buček, Vít | CZE | 1699 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
107 | | Vala, Šimon | CZE | 1692 | Sokol Brušperk | |
108 | | Reichel, Tomáš | CZE | 1692 | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | |
109 | | Rybka, Tatiana | POL | 1688 | UKS Giecek Radków | |
110 | | Jurček, Adrian | CZE | 1685 | SK Slavia Orlová | |
111 | | Vrba, Jan | CZE | 1679 | ŠK Bruntál | |
112 | | Dubový, Marek | CZE | 1676 | Šachový klub Bruntál | |
113 | | Romejko, Jagoda | POL | 1672 | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | |
114 | | Cibulka, Michal | CZE | 1669 | | |
115 | | Hladká, Leontýna | CZE | 1668 | Jezdci Jundrov | |
116 | | Stodola, Zdeněk | CZE | 1666 | TJ Štefanydes Polička | |
117 | | Kułtucki, Kamil | POL | 1666 | Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław | |
118 | | Kubányi, Robert | CZE | 1663 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
119 | | Glacner, Karel | CZE | 1651 | ŠK Bystrc Oilers | |
120 | | Gajec, Róza | POL | 1642 | KS AZS Wratislavia | |
121 | | Vrba, Zbyněk | CZE | 1638 | ŠK Bruntál | |
122 | | Zinglar, Martin | CZE | 1633 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
123 | | Haidenko, Mykola | CZE | 1633 | Šachový klub Jeseník | |
124 | | Vydra, David | CZE | 1631 | ŠK Šenov | |
125 | | Lacková, Lucie | CZE | 1605 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
126 | | Ahmadli, Mehriban | AZE | 1605 | Ganja Chess School | |
127 | | Zelenková, Sofie | CZE | 1598 | TJ Mořkov | |
128 | | Idzior, Izabela | POL | 1571 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | |
129 | | Dobšinský, Petr | CZE | 1521 | ŠK Česká Lípa | |
130 | | Lebeda, Dušan | CZE | 1931n | ŠK Český Brod | |
131 | | Horník, Marek | CZE | 0 | TJ Ostrava | |
| | | |
FIDE OPEN "C" (FIDE ELO < 1700) | FIDE | | |
1 | | Dračka, Alexander | CZE | 1695 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
2 | | Bartečková, Nikol | CZE | 1694 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
3 | | Hladký, Jiří | CZE | 1690 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno | |
4 | | Čubok, Miroslav | CZE | 1683 | TJ Dobratice | |
5 | | Krampla, Jan | CZE | 1683 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
6 | | Papuga, Zdeněk | CZE | 1681 | TJ Sokol Těrlicko | |
7 | | Klíma, Martin | CZE | 1670 | Sokol Huslenky | |
8 | | Hutyra, Tomáš | CZE | 1662 | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice | |
9 | | Bartečková, Valérie | CZE | 1656 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
10 | | Sudolský, Jan | CZE | 1654 | VOKD Poruba | |
11 | | Křenek, Jan | CZE | 1648 | | |
12 | | Wojciechowski, Tomasz | POL | 1647 | Klub Marynarki Wojennej Gdynia | |
13 | | Karaś, Kacper | POL | 1644 | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | |
14 | | Chlevišťan, Jaromír | CZE | 1642 | VOKD Poruba | |
15 | | Zmelty, David | CZE | 1635 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
16 | | Gřešek, Oskar | CZE | 1633 | Slezan Opava | |
17 | | Štefaník, Petr | CZE | 1627 | Tatra Kopřivnice | |
18 | | Lička, Radek | CZE | 1622 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
19 | | Pravda, Thomas Daniel | CZE | 1621 | TJ Vítkov | |
20 | | Šafarčík, Miroslav | CZE | 1620 | ŠK Hošťálkovice | |
21 | | Pirhala, Ladislav | CZE | 1620 | Dynamo DP Ostrava | |
22 | | Šauman, Petr | CZE | 1614 | TJ Vítkov | |
23 | | Mikulenčáková, Jana | CZE | 1614 | ŠKTP Hrabyně | |
24 | | Sikora, Petr | CZE | 1611 | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | |
25 | | Bulva, Maksim | POL | 1606 | UKS Caissa Warszawa | |
26 | | Lavrišin, Jan | CZE | 1601 | TJ Sokol Metylovice | |
27 | | Cudyk, Oliwia | POL | 1598 | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | |
28 | | Odzemec, Jiří | CZE | 1591 | TJ Sokol Těrlicko | |
29 | | Konečný, Herbert | CZE | 1590 | TJ Sokol Těrlicko | |
30 | | Dibák, Ján | CZE | 1575 | ŠK Hošťálkovice | |
31 | | Fráňa, Jan | CZE | 1575 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
32 | | Pietkiewicz, Andrzej | POL | 1571 | MUKS Gambit Międzyrzec Podlaski | |
33 | | Owczarz, Michał | POL | 1563 | UKS SP3 Bogatynia | |
34 | | Chalupa, Dominik | CZE | 1556 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
35 | | Filipová, Vanesa | CZE | 1545 | Interchess | |
36 | | Walder, Hugo | CZE | 1545 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
37 | | Frej, Hanna | POL | 1544 | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | |
38 | | Tichý, Filip | CZE | 1542 | TJ Ostrava | |
39 | | Tkacz, Katarzyna | POL | 1537 | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | |
40 | | Boff, Arnošt | CZE | 1533 | TJ TŽ Třinec | |
41 | | Buchta, Břetislav | CZE | 1531 | ŠK Šenov | |
42 | | Machura, Jaroslav | CZE | 1531 | | |
43 | | Foldynová, Julie | CZE | 1529 | Interchess | |
44 | | Sękiewicz, Weronika | POL | 1528 | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | |
45 | | Židek, Damian | CZE | 1527 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
46 | | Milewczyk, Bogusław | POL | 1524 | UKS WDA Lipusz | |
47 | | Najdková, Laura | CZE | 1522 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
48 | | Václavek, Ivo | CZE | 1521 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
49 | | Jurtík, Pavel | CZE | 1517 | Interchess | |
50 | | Knettig, Matyáš | CZE | 1515 | TJ Ostrava | |
51 | | Hlaváček, Pavel | CZE | 1515 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
52 | | Flídr, Jan | CZE | 1513 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
53 | | Bílek, Filip | CZE | 1511 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
54 | | Milián, Jakub | CZE | 1507 | Interchess | |
55 | | Hanzel, Martin | CZE | 1506 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
56 | | Mammadli, Nuray | AZE | 1505 | Lankaran Chess School | |
57 | | Michalak, Katarzyna | POL | 1504 | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | |
58 | | Hamerníková, Iris | CZE | 1492 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
59 | | Keprt, Tadeáš | CZE | 1492 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
60 | | Galia, Šimon | CZE | 1491 | Interchess | |
61 | | Gadirov, Yusif | AZE | 1485 | Shirvan Chess School | |
62 | | Andilová, Klára | CZE | 1474 | SK Slavia Orlová | |
63 | | Přikryl, Daniel | CZE | 1471 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
64 | | Kožušník, Zbyněk | CZE | 1465 | Šachový klub Píšť | |
65 | | Martikánová, Amálie | CZE | 1464 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
66 | | Muroň, Martin | CZE | 1463 | TJ Ostrava | |
67 | | Jafarov, Rasul | AZE | 1463 | Lankaran Chess School | |
68 | | Turek, Samuel | CZE | 1462 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
69 | | Židková, Agnes | CZE | 1462 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
70 | | Michalak, Anna | POL | 1460 | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | |
71 | | Piontke, Kamil | POL | 1460 | Król i Królowa | |
72 | | Krzystała, Tymoteusz | POL | 1460 | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski | |
73 | | Nasibli, Amin | AZE | 1442 | Ganja Chess School | |
74 | | Chrzanowska, Karolina | POL | 1440 | KSz Miedź Legnica | |
75 | | Tarielashvili, Kira | CZE | 1423 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
76 | | Mynář, Kryštof | CZE | 1422 | ŠK Šenov | |
77 | | Khalilzade, Zahra | AZE | 1420 | Shirvan Chess School | |
78 | | Václavková, Klára | CZE | 1415 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
79 | | Fizerová, Veronika | CZE | 1410 | Interchess | |
80 | | Abdullayev, Ahmad | AZE | 1405 | Shirvan Chess School | |
81 | | Prusková, Justýna | CZE | 1331 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
82 | | Barteček, David | CZE | 0 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
83 | | Běčák, Vít | CZE | 0 | Sokol Dobrá | |
84 | | Čermák, Robert | CZE | 0 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
85 | | Černík, Ondřej | CZE | 0 | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | |
86 | | Flídrová, Mariana | CZE | 0 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
87 | | Glajc, Ireneusz | POL | 0 | LKS Olza Pogwizdów | |
88 | | Glóza, Antonín | CZE | 0 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
89 | | Hanzlová, Vendula | CZE | 0 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
90 | | Hrčková, Anna | CZE | 0 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
91 | | Jelínek, Jakub | CZE | 0 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
92 | | Karamanidi, Maria Elena | GRE | 0 | SO Kallitheas | |
93 | | Kluz, Rostislav | CZE | 0 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
94 | | Kubala, Jaroslav | CZE | 0 | | |
95 | | Lazarenko, Yurii | UKR | 0 | | |
96 | | Najdek, Jonáš | CZE | 0 | Beskydská šachová škola | |
97 | | Nimetskyi, Artem | CZE | 0 | Interchess | |
98 | | Parsch, Marek | CZE | 0 | DDM Sokol Nymburk | |
99 | | Sieja, Viktor | CZE | 0 | TJ Ostrava | |
100 | | Skořupa, Tobiáš | CZE | 0 | TJ Ostrava | |
101 | | Slamečka, David | CZE | 0 | TJ Ostrava | |
102 | | Soukup, Adam | CZE | 0 | TJ Ostrava | |
103 | | Srba, Jiří | CZE | 0 | ŠK Šenov | |
104 | | Štěpán, Václav | CZE | 0 | TJ Ostrava | |
105 | | Strebchuk, Valeriy | CZE | 0 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
106 | | Strebčuk, Nikolai | CZE | 0 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | |
107 | | Vladimirov, Mark | CZE | 0 | | |
108 | | Wowk, Kacper | POL | 0 | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | |
109 | | Zajadlak, Przemysław | POL | 0 | MGLKS Parnas Oława | |
110 | | Abasli, Abbas | AZE | 0 | Shirvan Chess School | |
111 | | Pashazade, Yunis | AZE | 0 | Lankaran Chess School | |
112 | | Seyidli, Khadija | AZE | 0 | Lankaran Chess School | |
| | | |
FIDE OPENY - federace |
1 | | Arménie | ARM | 1x | |
2 | | Ázerbájdžán | AZE | 15x | |
3 | | Česká republika | CZE | 237x | 2 IM, 7 FM |
4 | | Francie | FRA | 3x | 1 IM, 1 WFM |
5 | | Gruzie | GEO | 1x | 1 FM |
6 | | Hongkong | HKG | 1x | |
7 | | Indie | IND | 2x | 1 WIM |
8 | | Maďarsko | HUN | 1x | 1 FM |
9 | | Německo | GER | 3x | 1 IM, 1 FM |
10 | | Polsko | POL | 63x | 2 IM, 6 FM, 1 WFM |
11 | | Řecko | GRE | 2x | |
12 | | Skotsko | SCO | 2x | 1 IM |
13 | | Slovensko | SVK | 1x | |
14 | | Španělsko | ESP | 1x | |
15 | | Turecko | TUR | 1x | |
16 | | Ukrajina | UKR | 3x | 1 GM |
| 337x | 1 GM, 7 IM, 16 FM, 1 WIM, 2 WFM |
FIDE OPENY - šachové kluby |
1 | | Beskydská šachová škola | CZE | 41x | |
2 | | TJ Ostrava | CZE | 21x | |
3 | | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | CZE | 18x | 1 IM |
4 | | Interchess | CZE | 13x | |
5 | | Šachový klub Ostrava-Jih | CZE | 12x | 1 IM, 1 FM |
6 | | ŠK Šenov | CZE | 9x | |
7 | | Sokol Dobrá | CZE | 8x | |
8 | | KSz Jelonka Jelenia Góra | POL | 7x | |
9 | | Ganja Chess School | AZE | 6x | |
10 | | SK Slavia Orlová | CZE | 6x | 1 FM |
11 | | Fundacja KSz Polonia Wrocław | POL | 5x | 1 WFM |
12 | | Lankaran Chess School | AZE | 5x | |
13 | | ŠK Hošťálkovice | CZE | 5x | |
14 | | ŠKTP Hrabyně | CZE | 5x | |
15 | | TJ TŽ Třinec | CZE | 5x | |
16 | | Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 | CZE | 4x | |
17 | | Shirvan Chess School | AZE | 4x | |
18 | | Sokol Brušperk | CZE | 4x | |
19 | | TJ Dobratice | CZE | 4x | |
20 | | UKS Baszta Wodzisław Śląski | POL | 4x | |
21 | | UKS Czternastka Warszawa | POL | 4x | 1 FM |
22 | | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | CZE | 3x | 2 FM |
23 | | MUKS Stoczek 45 Białystok | POL | 3x | |
24 | | Slezan Opava | CZE | 3x | |
25 | | ŠK Duras BVK | CZE | 3x | |
26 | | ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | CZE | 3x | |
27 | | TJ Sokol Těrlicko | CZE | 3x | |
28 | | TJ Vítkov | CZE | 3x | |
29 | | TSz Skoczek Sędziszów Małopolski | POL | 3x | 1 FM |
30 | | KSz Miedź Legnica | POL | 2x | |
31 | | KSz Silesia Racibórz | POL | 2x | 1 FM |
32 | | MGLKS Parnas Oława | POL | 2x | |
33 | | MKS MOS Wieliczka | POL | 2x | |
34 | | MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław | POL | 2x | |
35 | | SO Kallitheas | GRE | 2x | |
36 | | Šachová škola Bohumín | CZE | 2x | |
37 | | Šachový klub Jeseník | CZE | 2x | |
38 | | Šachy Krnov | CZE | 2x | |
39 | | ŠK Bruntál | CZE | 2x | |
40 | | ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov | CZE | 2x | |
41 | | TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice | CZE | 2x | |
42 | | UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój | POL | 2x | 1 FM |
43 | | UKS SP3 Bogatynia | POL | 2x | 1 IM |
44 | | UKS Sparta Białołęka | POL | 2x | |
45 | | Vandoeuvre echecs | FRA | 2x | 1 IM |
46 | | VOKD Poruba | CZE | 2x | |
| | ostatní | | 89x | 1 GM, 3 IM, 8 FM, 1 WIM, 1 WFM |
| 337x | 1 GM, 7 IM, 16 FM, 1 WIM, 2 WFM |
|
• | černě ....... | zaregistrován a potvrzen (zaplacen vklad) |
|
• | šedě ........ | zaregistrován |
|
• | červeně ... | zaregistrován v posledních 3 dnech |
|